Tuesday, March 29, 2011

Happy birthday to me

Its my birthday today, still havent decided what i want but its ok. Il just go shopping later.

I just want to leave you this song. listen to it on your birthday.

Monday, March 28, 2011

Well here it is

Hello to all my followers, its been a couple days since i last posted. I just want to say first, thank you for reading my blogs and thatnk you for following. Now, tommorow is my birthday and i still havent figured out what to get, if anybody could recommend something that would be good for my eightenth birthday that would be great,

Tell me what you got for your last birthday!!

Wednesday, March 23, 2011


My birthday is coming up and i have no clue what i want.

What do you guess suggest?

Monday, March 21, 2011

Late Blog

Hey followers.

I dont ave much to say. Only that my birthday is in about a week. What should i get?

I want a nice camera i was thinking about an olympus ep-1 i really like it and it looks cool?

any suggestions not just cameras but anything?

thanks for reading

Saturday, March 19, 2011

Busy day

Today has be a hectic busy day.Woke up at 9oclock to do some yard work and just now got finished with it all.
Chopped down 2 trees cleans out the flower bed and hauled it all off. My body is acheing. And gonna have to finish the job next week ene. Im about to take a shower and take a nap. Thanks for reading. and thank you to all my followers!

Wednesday, March 16, 2011

Listening to scrublife.

So the past 2 day i have been listening to @bigwax album scrublife on reapeat. Its a really great album i recomend everyone who likes hiphop and rap to listen to him.

The mixtape is free and you can download it here

Its free music that is actually good. But anyway thats all i have to say. Wax is amazing.

Monday, March 14, 2011

Hello everyone, Long time no read? idk haha

Hello everyone I havent posted in a while, I was busy all weekend. I went to my dads house and me and my brother and sister went geocaching. If you dont know what it is then look it up its pretty cool, its kinda like a tresure hunt and its really neat. Also something im excited for is @bigwax album scrublife to drop. It comes out tommorow and it is gonna be Sick its a free download and you can get it here  http://www.waxdotcom.com/

if you like orginal creative hip hop music then you will love wax.

Friday, March 11, 2011

What makes you mad?

Hello People. goodmorning. ITS FRIDAY!!!!!! im excited im sick of school. Gotta do a couple things this weekend, one is finish a couple of ap art projects.

Just a thought, here is something that absolutely angers me, when people make fun of people for being them selves or when people pick on people for being different. It just makes me so angry.

What makes you guys mad?
I just say haters gonna hate.

Wednesday, March 9, 2011

Well This is my second post today. I thought i might update tonigh because i may not be able to in the morning.

I got my Tuxedo for prom ordered. It looks so snazzy. Im pretty excited.  anyways just give my followers an update/

here is an epic picture to go to bed with it in your mind

Good Morning fellow bloggers. How is everyone today. Im doing pretty good. I got a goodnights sleep and im ready for school. Got alot of work to do these next couple of months. Starting College and prom and sooooo much stuff. Well thank you for reading, and thank you to all my followers

Daily picture of AWesome/Epicness

                                                 I love these guys. There movies are awesome

Tuesday, March 8, 2011

Goodmorning everyone. How are you today?

im doing pretty good

Here is a picture of me i edited in my multimedia class.
Tell me what you think.
have a ncie day :)

Monday, March 7, 2011

Hey everyone. Hope all of you are having a very good. monday.

I found out today that I got accepted to UCA. Im going to study Digital Film Making.

I really excited.
 well anyway everyone have a nice week.

here is an epic animation for you guys!

Saturday, March 5, 2011

Hey everyone. How is everyone today? Im doing pretty good. I got up early took my truck to get the oil changed, and now im home. I also want to say thank you to all of my followers. Everyone have a nice day.

and here is a little bit of epicness for you guys and girls

Friday, March 4, 2011

Im big in Japan

I love this song haha. What do you guys think? My favorite line is "all the ladys say dirts derishious"

can someone tell me how to embed. The embed code wont work. Please and thank you.

i got the embedd to work

Thursday, March 3, 2011

This had to hurt!!!!

 When i was young, I used to ride my bike all the time and would daredevil around with my friends. One time I ramped a ramp we mad out of plywood and bricks, and the ramp broke. I hit my face on the handlebars flips over them and scrapped my back up and knocked the wind out me. Its hurt really bad. I can feel this kids pain.

So today i got punched in the face by my teacher. jk . today was good. had a good breakfast. eggs bacon sausage pancakes

Tuesday, March 1, 2011

First Blog

This is my First Blog 3-1-11 I feel like i can post on this everyday. Hopefully i gain some followers and can entertain some peeps.